Hausmeisterservice/Anlagenpflege

Am-Inn-Stadt-Park 1

Am Industriepark 11

Auf der Wies 7a+7b

Bahnhofplatz 1-7

Bahnhofstraße 19-27

Chiemseestraße 2

Chiemseestraße 61

Elbestraße 2

Europastraße 18

Fentstraße 5-11

Friedhofstraße 4-8

Friedhofstraße 11-23

Georg Höpfl Straße 43-47

Georg Höpfl Straße 49+51

Halleinstraße 1-5

Harthauser Straße 9-15

Harthauser Straße 17a-x

Innstraße 26+28

Krankenhausstraße 6-10

Katharinenweg 13

Königsseestraße 2

Mainstraße 46+46a

Matthäus-Lang-Straße 26

Mühlenstraße 13

Nagelschmiedgasse 1

Oderstraße 27

Salzburgstraße 4+6

Salzburgstraße 8-12

Salzburgstraße 14+16

Schwindstraße 1+3

Sedanstraße 3

Sepp Giggenbach Straße 19+21

Spitzwegstraße 1+3

Spitzwegstraße 12+14

Stadtplatz 22

Stadtplatz 44

Stadtplatz 70

Talstraße 24

Waidbruckstraße 7+9

Waidbruckstraße 11+13

Waidbruckstraße 15+17

Waidbruckstraße 19

 

Treppenhausreinigung

Am-Inn-Stadt-Park 1

Am Industriepark 11

Auf der Wies 7a+7b

Bahnhofplatz 1-5

Bahnhofstraße 19-27

Buchnerstraße 3+3b

Chiemseestraße 2

Chiemseestraße 61

Eichkapellenstraße 15+15a

Erhart-Auer-Straße 10-14

Fentstraße 5+7

Friedhofstraße 4-8

Friedhofstraße 11-23

Fürstenweg 23

Gabelsbergerstraße 7+7a

Gabelsbergerstraße 9

Gabelsbergerstraße 11

Georg-Höpfl-Straße 15-19

Georg-Höpfl-Straße 43-47

Georg-Höpfl-Straße 49+51

Gewerbestraße 36

Gutenbergring 2

Gutenbergring 4+6

Gutenbergring 22+24

Gutenbergring 26

Gutenbergring 28

Halleinstraße 1-5

Harthauserstraße 9-15

Harthauser Straße 17a-x

Innstraße 26+28

Krankenhausstraße 6-10

Katharinenweg 13

Königsseestraße 2

Ledererstraße 3

Ludwig-Thoma-Straße 13

Mainstraße 46+46a

Matthäus-Lang-Straße 22

Matthäus-Lang-Straße 26

Mösslingerstraße 53

Mühlenstraße 13

Nagelschmiedgasse 1

Nagelschmiedgasse 7

Ortererstraße 5

Salzburgstraße 4+6

Salzburgstraße 8-12

Salzburgstraße 14+16

Schillerstraße 15+15a

Schlörstraße 9

Schwindstraße 1+3

Sedanstraße 3

Sepp Giggenbach Straße 19+21

Sepp Giggenbach Straße 41+43

Spitzwegstraße 1+3

Spitzwegstraße 12+14

Stadtplatz 44

Stadtplatz 70

Wilhelm-Pätzsold-Str. 2+6

Waidbruckstraße 7+9

Waidbruckstraße 11+13

Waidbruckstraße 15+17

Waidbruckstraße 19

 

 

Winterdienst

Ahamerstraße 57

Ahamerstraße 71

Am-Inn-Stadt-Park 1

Am Stadtwall 28

Am Stadtwall 53

Auf der Wies 7a+7b

Bahnhoffußweg 2

Bahnhofplatz 1-7

Bahnhofstraße 19-27

Bahnhofstraße 10

Bahnhofstraße 12

Bahnhofstraße 17

Bahnhofstraße 24

Bräugasse 33

Chiemseestraße 2

Chiemseestraße 61

Chiemseestraße 73+76+77+79

Elbestraße 2

Egglkofenerstraße 6

Europastraße 18

Fentstraße 5-11

Friedhofstraße 4-8

Friedhofstraße 11-23

Friedhofstraße 31

Georg Höpfl Straße 43-47

Georg Höpfl Straße 49+51

Halleinstraße 1-5

Harthauser Straße 9-15

Harthauser Straße 17a-x

Innstraße 24+26+28

Innstraße 52

Krankenhausstraße 6-10

Katharinenplatz 13

Katharinenweg 13

Königsseestraße 2

Ledererstraße 7

Mainstraße 46+46a

Matthäus-Lang-Straße 26

Moltkestraße 2

Mühlenstraße 13

Münchnerstraße 11

Münchnerstraße 17a

Nagelschmiedgasse 1

Nagelschmiedgasse 7

Oderstraße 25

Oderstraße 27

Oderstraße 5

Salzburgstraße 4+6

Salzburgstraße 8-12

Salzburgstraße 14+16

Schwindstraße 1+3

Sedanstraße 3

Sepp Giggenbach Straße 8+8a

Sepp Giggenbach Straße 19+21

Spitzwegstraße 1+3

Spitzwegstraße 12+14

Katharinenplatz 6

Stadtplatz 22

Stadtplatz 37

Stadtplatz 41

Stadtplatz 44

Stadtplatz 70

Tögingerstraße 21

Von-der-Tann-Straße 2/2a

Von-der-Tann-Straße 6+8

Waidbruckstraße 7+9

Waidbruckstraße 11+13

Waidbruckstraße 15+17

Waidbruckstraße 19